College Policy Debate Forums
September 22, 2018, 06:50:49 AM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Did you miss your activation email?

Login with username, password and session length
News: IF YOU EXPERIENCE PROBLEMS WITH THE SITE, INCLUDING LOGGING IN, PLEASE LET ME KNOW IMMEDIATELY.  EMAIL ME DIRECTLY OR USE THE CONTACT US LINK AT THE TOP.
 
   Home   Help Search Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: Pairings--Rnd 3  (Read 1759 times)
kevin kuswa
Sr. Member
****
Posts: 346


« on: October 09, 2010, 11:37:00 AM »

Spider Tournament at Richmond
Open Division, Round 3 Start:2:15
AFFIRMATIVE    NEGATIVE            ROOM                JUDGE
CUNY  InFo     Towson MaOl         Jepson Fac Lounge   Risko, Guy
UMW PaSt       Towson CoOw         Jepson 120          Hausrath, Bary
UMW SaSu       JamesM BrWa         Jepson 118          O'Gorman, Tom
GeoWas SoKe    BosCol BeMa         Jepson 109          Najor, Bruce
JamesM KrHa    Libert GaWo         Jepson 108          Marianetti, Jadon
Navy AvHu      UMW McMc            Jepson 107          Jarmin, Luke
USC HeWo       WayneS SlSi         Jepson 103          Struth, Matt
JHUUMD BrWi    Libert FiHa         Jepson 102          Keenan, Vik
Richmond HaGe  GeoWas TaBe         Jepson 101          Brigham, Matt
GeoMas NiLa    Libert LaTr         Ryland 216          Congdon, Kelly
GeoMas KyOw    Bye                 See tab
Libert AuJo    Towson BeOg         Ryland 215          Packer, Joe
Libert BaPo    Florid NoMo         Ryland 213          Schatz, Joe



JV Division, Round 3 Start:2:15
AFFIRMATIVE    NEGATIVE            ROOM                JUDGE
WayneS BlAn    JamesM BaPa         Puryear 112         Verney-O'Gorman, Dan
Richmond BoHe  Towson HaKa         Puryear 111         Bender, Cole
JamesM StMe    UMW PiSm            Puryear 203         Keeton, Joe
GeoWas PeZi    Libert ScWa         Puryear 202         Chaganti, Shruti
Florid DoTe    Bing ThZg           Puryear 201         Turnage, Joshua
Florid prCh    Bing LiWo           Puryear G13         Farr, James
Florid KiGe    Libert QuWo         Puryear G12-B       Sciullo, Nick
GeoMas FrRo    Florid chLi         Puryear G12-A       Johnson, Willie
Libert LaSi    Navy NeDa           Puryear G11         Weiner, Jake
GeoMas MeWo    Bye                 See tab
Bing GlKo      Libert HeHu         Richmond 109        Kelly, Mycal
JCU BrBu       Bing ReTi           Richmond 108        Goodrich, Robbie



Novice Division, Round 3 Start:2:15
AFFIRMATIVE    NEGATIVE            ROOM                JUDGE
UMW ChGr       Richmond ZuFy       Weinstein 105       Brown, Tory
Navy FaFu      BRCC BoCa           Weinstein 221       Lauzon, Liz
CUNY  ChSe     Libert LoVi         Weinstein 209       Ward, Jonathan
CUNY  KaAb     JCU HaSt            Weinstein 206       Ryan, Andrew
Richmond OlLi  Libert FiRo         Weinstein 205       Hackler, Geneva
Richmond YeGr  JCU BuCl            Weinstein 203       Milton, Nathanael
Richmond TaKe  GeoMas MiDu         Weinstein 314       Boyd, Amy
Richmond ZhUt  Libert EdSo         Weinstein 307       Bonneau, Scott
Libert CoTr    Richmond ZoTr       Weinstein 306       Federwisch, Tory
Libert DeRa    GeoMas BiSt         Weinstein 305       English, Dan
Libert GrEl    JamesM MiRy         Weinstein 304       Haider, Salman
Bing AdNo      Navy CaVu           Weinstein 303       Shah, Nehal
Bing TrEs      WayneS MuFa         Weinstein 300       Ryan, Nick
GeoMas LaBr    Bye                 See tab


ANNOUNCEMENTS: Please enter your ballot on-line if at all possible.

Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.0.19 | SMF © 2013, Simple Machines
SMF customization services by 2by2host.com
Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!