College Policy Debate Forums
July 18, 2018, 11:47:44 AM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Did you miss your activation email?

Login with username, password and session length
News: IF YOU EXPERIENCE PROBLEMS WITH THE SITE, INCLUDING LOGGING IN, PLEASE LET ME KNOW IMMEDIATELY.  EMAIL ME DIRECTLY OR USE THE CONTACT US LINK AT THE TOP.
 
   Home   Help Search Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: Rd 2 pairings @ UTD  (Read 1591 times)
jarman
Administrator
Full Member
*****
Posts: 114


« on: January 08, 2011, 09:09:32 AM »

Fear and Loathing in Dallas (UTD)
Open Division, Round 2 Start:11:15

ROOM           AFFIRMATIVE         NEGATIVE            JUDGE      
SOM 2.112      Augie  FiHe         NS FrOp             Loghry, Chris       
SOM 2.903      Baylor HoNe         UTSA MoLi           Stout, Daniel       
SOM 2.717      Concor EnNe         KState HaRe         Imes, Josh         
SOM 2.107      Dartmth WeWi        Oklhma AbBu         Congdon, Kelly     
SOM 2.804      Emory QiSe          Texas DoFi          Koehle, Joe         
SOM 2.901      Emory RaJa          Empori CoMo         Sabino, Lauren     
SOM 3.510      KState FuWo         Texas LiMi          Cheek, Ryan         
SOM 2.714      Kansas BoJa         Trinit HaKn         Zarazan, Kyle       
SOM 2.904      Minn ChHa           Wake GoMc           Cram, Travis       
ECSS 2.306     NoTexa KeSc         Minn  CFr           Galloway, Ryan     
SOM 2.102      NoTexa MiMc         UTSA KoSp           Robinson, Eric     
SOM 3.216      NoTexa PrWe         NS BrPa             Newnam, Bill       
SOM 3.605      Oklhma DeBa         Kansas SeSc         Shore, Sam         
ECSS 2.305     Oklhma ToMa         Texas BhKo          Meiches, Ben       
SOM 2.801      Oshosh ClIs         UWyo BoMc           Khan, Buddy         
See tab        Richmond HeBo       Bye                                     
SOM 2.803      Richmond PaFo       Dartmth GoHa        Stanley, Justin     
ECSS 2.311     Rochstr BaDi        Baylor BaMo         Hamilton, Cade     
SOM 2.722      Rochstr KaSc        Empori WaWi         Reichle, Matt       
SOM 1.102      SMU DaMu            Samfor BeWa         Lee, Ed             
SOM 4.418      Texas GuMa          WayneS JuMe         Roubidoux, Doug     
ECSS 2.203     Trinit BaHa         Emory HoMo          Crowe, Chris       
SOM 2.103      Trinit CuMi         Dartmth ShSt        Tripe, Halli       
SOM 2.115      Trinit MuVa         UMKC McSa           Roberts, Jeff       
SOM 4.400      UMKC AlGa           Concor BoWa         Naputi, Tiara       
SOM 1.107      UMKC BoSa           Trinit BrUz         Hester, Mike       
SOM 1.217      UTSA CoMo           Samfor SeVa         Lundeen, Sarah     
SOM 3.210      UTSA ElSt           Wake MiHi           Burr, Nick         
ECSS 2.201     UWyo FaPa           Wichit BoCo         Petit, Louie       
SOM 1.117      WayneS GoLe         UWyo AdBa           Johnson, Ken       
SOM 2.802      WestGa McRo         KState BrWa         Gerber, Matt       
SOM 2.902      Wichit BoSu         UMKC WoDe           Lain, Brian         
SOM 1.110      Wichit DoJo         Wake PhZa           Winfrey, Kelly     
SOM 1.212      Wichit GaMu         Trinit GoMu         Slattery, Sean     
                                    
ANNOUNCEMENTS: Please enter your ballot on-line if at all possible.

Fear and Loathing in Dallas (UTD)
Junior Varsity Division, Round 2 Start:11:15

ROOM           AFFIRMATIVE         NEGATIVE            JUDGE      
See tab        KCKCC RuNo          Bye                                     
FO 2.410       KState ArJa         NoTexa MaOv         Topp, Sarah         
FO 2.702       KState MyPa         JCCC CuKo           Fifelski, Kurt     
ECSN 2.120     Kansas AaHa         JCCC ShUm           Casey, Andy         
FO 2.404       Kansas GeMa         Oklhma PeDa         Gordon, Malcolm     
ECSN 2.112     NoTexa ChFi         UTSA KiCa           Vega, Matt         
ECSN 2.126     NoTexa DuAj         JCCC DaLa           Thorpe, Ben         
FO 2.604       Oshosh IrRa         Augie  BaRu         Rinker, Patrick     
ECSN 2.110     Richmond HaTr       UTSA RoCo           Lundeen, Geoff     
FO 2.608       Rochstr AkDe        Oklhma OMi          Easley, Terri       
ECSS 2.312     Rochstr PoQu        UWyo BeSt           Serrano, Nicole     
FO 2.208       Samfor GaSt         KCKCC GiHa          Osborn, Martin     
                                    
ANNOUNCEMENTS: Please enter your ballot on-line if at all possible.

Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.0.19 | SMF © 2013, Simple Machines
SMF customization services by 2by2host.com
Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!