College Policy Debate Forums
September 25, 2018, 04:46:16 PM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Did you miss your activation email?

Login with username, password and session length
News: IF YOU EXPERIENCE PROBLEMS WITH THE SITE, INCLUDING LOGGING IN, PLEASE LET ME KNOW IMMEDIATELY.  EMAIL ME DIRECTLY OR USE THE CONTACT US LINK AT THE TOP.
 
   Home   Help Search Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: Rd 5 & 6  (Read 1745 times)
jarman
Administrator
Full Member
*****
Posts: 114


« on: September 24, 2011, 07:47:46 PM »

Bear Shock
Open Division, Round 5 Start:8:00

AFFIRMATIVE    NEGATIVE            ROOM                JUDGE      
Mo St HaGr     Indiana TaFa        Craig 337           Tiffee, Sean       
Mo St PaJo     Oklhma OCh          Craig 311           Koehle, Joe         
UCO AsVa       Kansas GeRe         Craig 331           Burr, Nick         
NoIowa ChCa    Texas DoSa          Craig 323           Murillo, Gabe       
KState BrSe    Oklhma StBa         Craig 333           Naputi, Tiara       
KState PeRa    Kansas FoWo         Craig 324           Stanley, Justin     
KState DaKo    Baylor EvWh         Craig 326           Patten, John       
Kansas BoSc    KCKCC GaJo          Craig 312           Stout, Dan         
Kansas CaGr    Mo St BeRe          Craig 336           Brennan, Eli       
Kansas MaBe    Mo St CaFr          Craig 329           Taylor "JT", James 
Texas ChMa     Mo St BlNi          Craig 330           Russell, Jason     
Texas FiSt     Kansas MiHa         Craig 315           Stout, Kristen     
Texas WeBh     KState AuMa         Craig 325           Kearney, Michael   
                                    

JV Division, Round 5 Start:8:00

AFFIRMATIVE    NEGATIVE            ROOM                JUDGE      
Mo St MeOn     Bye                 See tab                                 
NoIowa HaJo    KCKCC McBo          PUM 102             Fifelski, Kurt     
JCCC JoSh      Indiana PaIn        PUM 304             Warner, Ben         
JCCC CuPu      Oklhma LeMa         PUM 108             Kinder, Jarid       
KState EdPa    JCCC CuKh           PUM 302             Bricker, Brett     
KState FoMc    IllState DoSt       PUM 103             Moore, Matthew     
Oklhma MiSn    JCCC SoVi           PUM 105             McNeil, Drew       
Oklhma DaYa    KCKCC GiMi          PUM 107             Pennington, Natalie
                                    

Novice Division, Round 5 Start:8:00

AFFIRMATIVE    NEGATIVE            ROOM                JUDGE      
JCCC LyWa      KState BoMo         PUM309              Peters, Donny       
JCCC HaGe      IllState ChMa       PUM308              Tews, Richard       
KState BrGr    KCKCC LoPa          PUM306              DeLong, Brian       
                                    
ANNOUNCEMENTS: Please enter your ballot on-line if at all possible.



Bear Shock
Open Division, Round 6 Start:11:00

AFFIRMATIVE    NEGATIVE            ROOM                JUDGE      
Mo St BeRe     NoIowa ChCa         Craig 323           DeLong, Brian       
Mo St BlNi     Kansas CaGr         Craig 336           Murillo, Gabe       
Mo St CaFr     KState PeRa         Craig 324           Russell, Jason     
Indiana TaFa   KState DaKo         Craig 326           Brennan, Eli       
Baylor EvWh    Texas WeBh          Craig 325           Elliott, Scott     
KState AuMa    Kansas MaBe         Craig 329           Stout, Dan         
Kansas FoWo    KState BrSe         Craig 333           Patten, John       
Kansas GeRe    Mo St PaJo          Craig 311           Reynolds, Caitlin   
Kansas MiHa    Texas ChMa          Craig 330           Taylor "JT", James 
Oklhma StBa    Mo St HaGr          Craig 337           Moore, Matthew     
Texas DoSa     Kansas BoSc         Craig 312           Tews, Richard       
KCKCC GaJo     Texas FiSt          Craig 315           Burr, Nick         
Oklhma OCh     UCO AsVa            Craig 331           Pennington, Natalie
                                    

JV Division, Round 6 Start:11:00

AFFIRMATIVE    NEGATIVE            ROOM                JUDGE      
JCCC CuKh      Oklhma MiSn         PUM 102             Fifelski, Kurt     
JCCC SoVi      KState FoMc         PUM 108             Bricker, Brett     
KState EdPa    Bye                 See tab                                 
Oklhma LeMa    Mo St MeOn          PUM 304             McNeil, Drew       
Indiana PaIn   Oklhma DaYa         PUM 103             Tiffee, Sean       
IllState DoSt  NoIowa HaJo         PUM 107             Kearney, Michael   
KCKCC GiMi     JCCC CuPu           PUM 302             Massey, Jackie     
KCKCC McBo     JCCC JoSh           PUM 105             Bunas, Shae         
                                    

Novice Division, Round 6 Start:11:00

AFFIRMATIVE    NEGATIVE            ROOM                JUDGE      
KState BoMo    JCCC HaGe           PUM308              Gilmore, Jace       
KCKCC LoPa     JCCC LyWa           PUM309              Naputi, Tiara       
IllState ChMa  KState BrGr         PUM306              Warner, Ben         
                                    
ANNOUNCEMENTS: Please enter your ballot on-line if at all possible.




Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.0.19 | SMF © 2013, Simple Machines
SMF customization services by 2by2host.com
Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!