College Policy Debate Forums
April 19, 2018, 10:45:27 PM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Did you miss your activation email?

Login with username, password and session length
News: IF YOU EXPERIENCE PROBLEMS WITH THE SITE, INCLUDING LOGGING IN, PLEASE LET ME KNOW IMMEDIATELY.  EMAIL ME DIRECTLY OR USE THE CONTACT US LINK AT THE TOP.
 
   Home   Help Search Login Register CEDA caselist Debate Results Council of Tournament Directors Edebate Archive  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: Round 4  (Read 1215 times)
Mike Davis
Full Member
***
Posts: 237


« on: January 28, 2012, 03:07:43 PM »

Jersey Shore Invitational at Monmouth University
Open Division, Round 4 Start:4:30
AFFIRMATIVE    NEGATIVE            ROOM                JUDGE      
CUNY  FoCh     GeoMas NiLa         EDISON 120          Awsare, Shree       
JamesM McBa    Newark AsHa         HOWARD 139          Bass, Ryan         
PU MuCh        BosCol McCa         EDISON taa1         Mistretta, Melissa 
Army BaHu      Rochstr WeAk        HOWARD 216          Godbey, Samantha   
WCSU AlTo      CUNY  BaJa          EDISON taa2         Goodrich, Robbie   
WestVa PaJe    GeoMas KyKw         HOWARD 342          Evans, Rashad       
Newark krMu    NS OpFo             HOWARD 316          Fountain, Peter     
Clarion KrLe   GeoWas AnTa         EDISON 114          Nelson, Sam         
Bing ZgTi      Crnl CuWr           EDISON tcc2         miller, gordie     
Rochstr KaDi   Bard JeLu           EDISON tcc1         Imes, Josh         
Rochstr BaLi   JamesM BrWa         HOWARD 135          Waldinger, Patrick 
Crnl LePo      BosCol BeMa         EDISON tbb2         Johnson, Ken       
GeoWas SoKe    JamesM EsEv         EDISON 115          shanahan, b         
WCSU WoPa      BYE
Junior Varsity Division, Round 4 Start:4:30
AFFIRMATIVE    NEGATIVE            ROOM                JUDGE      
Army AlCo      WestVa PaOr         McAllen 226         Turnage, Joshua     
Army HaWh      JamesM MeMi         StdntCntr Carol 3rd Merkle, David       
Libert FeLo    Army HoDa           StdntCntr 202A      Strange, Ken       
NS GoLo        Army HoMy           McAllen 13 bsmnt    Infante , Chad     
Bing NoFr      Navy FuHu           McAllen 315         Ortiz, Kate         
Dartmth TaYa   Bing ReCh           EDISON 113          Patrice, Joe       
Rochstr DaTa   CUNY  McCe          StdntCntr 202C      Zisman, Ruth       
BosCol FoBa    Libert HoSc         StdntCnrt 202B      Zimmerman, Jeremy   
Libert BoEd    CUNY  GuJo          McAllen 120         Strasser, Samantha 
CUNY  GlSe     GeoMas MiBr         McAllen 215         Sweeney, Jen       
WestVa RiWa    Wilkes WeMi         McAllen 123         Haynal, Kaitlyn     
GeoMas WoDu    Libert AlRo         McAllen 222         Garen, A           
Crnl KuNa      CUNY  FaAn          McAllen 115         Atkins, Amanda     
Wilkes SeNa    Bing AgKa           McAllen 125         Johnson, Willie     
Libert TrMi    Crnl ChGu           McAllen 202         Verney-O'Gorman, Dan
Novice Division, Round 4 Start:4:30
AFFIRMATIVE    NEGATIVE            ROOM                JUDGE      
CUNY  AcMa     Crnl DoZu           Bey 128             Lucking, Grant     
CUNY  KhMe     MiaFL RaBe          Bey 228             Hagwood, Ben       
JamesM GlNo    Libert HoSi         Bey 227             Glass, Rob         
JamesM ScSp    Rochstr MoYa        Bey 225             Risko, Guy         
WCSU GiRo      Bard DaTa           Bey 223             Carrasco , Jesus   
Libert EdGa    WestVa RuGu         Bey 231             Clarke, John       
Libert BrLa    CUNY  FrSe          Bey 130             Sawyer, Steve       
Bing DeDo      Libert MuWa         Bey 222             Brown, Whitney     
Bing PiGe      GeoMas KoAh         Bey 230             Hart, Daniel       
MiaFL HeRo     Bye                 See tab                                 
MiaFL BuJe     Army BuHa           Bey 133             Jordan, Katie       
BosCol BrAl    Bing FrEv           Bey 226             Kozak, Chris       
BosCol FeBe    Navy HoHe           Bey 126             Meese, Mike         
CUNY  AsAv     Navy ChZe           Bey 212             Bavarsky, Arielle   
Newark WiKu    Wilkes BiWo         Bey 132             lachewitz, josh     
Crnl MaRa      Navy LoFa           Bey 127             Hall, Heather       
Army McSp      Libert StHi         Bey 134             Maffie, Mike       
ANNOUNCEMENTS: Please enter your ballot on-line if at all possible.
Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2013, Simple Machines
SMF customization services by 2by2host.com
Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!