College Policy Debate Forums
September 18, 2018, 07:01:09 PM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Did you miss your activation email?

Login with username, password and session length
News: IF YOU EXPERIENCE PROBLEMS WITH THE SITE, INCLUDING LOGGING IN, PLEASE LET ME KNOW IMMEDIATELY.  EMAIL ME DIRECTLY OR USE THE CONTACT US LINK AT THE TOP.
 
   Home   Help Search Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: Round 5  (Read 1536 times)
Mike Davis
Full Member
***
Posts: 237


« on: January 28, 2012, 06:11:20 PM »

Jersey Shore Invitational at Monmouth University
Open Division, Round 5 Start:7:45
AFFIRMATIVE    NEGATIVE            ROOM                JUDGE      
CUNY  BaJa     Bye                 See tab                                 
PU MuCh        Rochstr KaDi        EDISON tcc2         Zimmerman, Jeremy   
Bard JeLu      JamesM EsEv         EDISON 120          Risko, Guy         
WestVa PaJe    Rochstr WeAk        HOWARD 216          Infante , Chad     
Newark krMu    WCSU AlTo           EDISON taa1         Nelson, Sam         
Clarion KrLe   Army BaHu           EDISON 116          Steinberg, David   
Bing ZgTi      Newark AsHa         HOWARD 135          Ortiz, Kate         
Rochstr BaLi   WCSU WoPa           EDISON taa2         Brown, Whitney     
Crnl CuWr      BosCol BeMa         EDISON 115          Kozak, Chris       
GeoMas NiLa    JamesM BrWa         EDISON tbb1         Sawyer, Steve       
GeoMas KyKw    NS OpFo             HOWARD 139          Clarke, John       
BosCol McCa    Crnl LePo           EDISON tcc1         Cramer, Kristie     
GeoWas AnTa    JamesM McBa         HOWARD 209          Merkle, David       
GeoWas SoKe    CUNY  FoCh          EDISON tbb2         Turnage, Joshua     
Junior Varsity Division, Round 5 Start:7:45
AFFIRMATIVE    NEGATIVE            ROOM                JUDGE      
CUNY  FaAn     Bing ReCh           EDISON 113          Strasser, Samantha 
Army AlCo      Crnl ChGu           McAllen 202         Strange, Ken       
Army HoDa      Libert AlRo         McAllen 222         Fountain, Peter     
Army HoMy      GeoMas MiBr         StdntCntr 202C      Jordan, Katie       
Army HaWh      Wilkes WeMi         McAllen 123         Bass, Ryan         
Libert FeLo    GeoMas WoDu         StdntCntr 202A      miller, gordie     
Libert HoSc    JamesM MeMi         StdntCntr Carol 3rd lachewitz, josh     
Bing NoFr      NS GoLo             McAllen 13 bsmnt    shanahan, b         
Dartmth TaYa   WestVa PaOr         McAllen 226         Evans, Rashad       
Rochstr DaTa   CUNY  GuJo          McAllen 120         Jaffe-Goldstein, Sam
Libert BoEd    BosCol FoBa         StdntCnrt 202B      Garen, A           
CUNY  McCe     Navy FuHu           McAllen 315         Sweeney, Jen       
WestVa RiWa    Crnl KuNa           McAllen 115         Mistretta, Melissa 
Wilkes SeNa    CUNY  GlSe          McAllen 215         Atkins, Amanda     
Libert TrMi    Bing AgKa           McAllen 125         Llano, Steve       
Novice Division, Round 5 Start:7:45
AFFIRMATIVE    NEGATIVE            ROOM                JUDGE      
CUNY  AcMa     Newark WiKu         Bey 227             Imes, Josh         
CUNY  KhMe     Bye                 See tab                                 
JamesM GlNo    Navy ChZe           Bey 212             Maffie, Mike       
Army BuHa      Libert EdGa         Bey 231             Godbey, Samantha   
WCSU GiRo      Rochstr MoYa        Bey 223             Meese, Mike         
Libert HoSi    Navy HoHe           Bey 126             Johnson, Willie     
Libert StHi    GeoMas KoAh         Bey 230             Keenan, Vik         
Bard DaTa      JamesM ScSp         Bey 225             Glass, Rob         
Bing PiGe      CUNY  FrSe          Bey 130             Awsare, Shree       
MiaFL HeRo     Navy LoFa           Bey 127             Davila, Anthony     
BosCol BrAl    MiaFL RaBe          Bey 228             Lucking, Grant     
BosCol FeBe    Bing FrEv           Bey 226             Patrice, Joe       
Crnl DoZu      Bing DeDo           Bey 128             Goodrich, Robbie   
Crnl MaRa      Libert MuWa         Bey 222             Weiner, Jake       
Wilkes BiWo    CUNY  AsAv          Bey 132             Bellwood, Alia     
Army McSp      Libert BrLa         Bey 134             Verney-O'Gorman, Dan
WestVa RuGu    MiaFL BuJe          Bey 133             Stolarski, Ellen   
ANNOUNCEMENTS: Please enter your ballot on-line if at all possible.
Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.0.19 | SMF © 2013, Simple Machines
SMF customization services by 2by2host.com
Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!