College Policy Debate Forums
January 19, 2018, 07:10:41 PM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Did you miss your activation email?

Login with username, password and session length
News: IF YOU EXPERIENCE PROBLEMS WITH THE SITE, INCLUDING LOGGING IN, PLEASE LET ME KNOW IMMEDIATELY.  EMAIL ME DIRECTLY OR USE THE CONTACT US LINK AT THE TOP.
 
   Home   Help Search Login Register CEDA caselist Debate Results Council of Tournament Directors Edebate Archive  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: District 7 - Rounds 5 and 6  (Read 1306 times)
Mike Davis
Full Member
***
Posts: 237


« on: February 25, 2012, 07:33:32 PM »

D7 Qualifier and JV/Novice
NDT Qualifier Division, Round 5 Start:8:00

ROOM        AFFIRMATIVE     NEGATIVE        JUDGE            
Combs 001      Richmond BoHe       Navy HuHo           Cramer, Kristie                                            
Combs 002      Towson RuWh         GeoWas AnTa         Hagwood, Ben                                            
Combs 003      Pittsb LeMa         GTown DaEn          Harper, Allison                                            
Combs 004      Libert GaWo         Towson EvMo         D'Amico, Steve                                            
Combs 024      UMW McMc            JamesM BrWa         Noerr, Rob                                            
Combs 111      GeoWas SoKe         GeoMas KyKw         Milton, Nathanael                                          
Combs 112      GTown CoVa          Newark HaAs         Farr, James                                            
Combs 213      GeoMas NiLa         Newark RaSm         Lowry, Sean                                            
Combs 214      UMW PaSu            Libert LaSi         Weiner, Jake                                            
Combs 215      Newark krMu         Clarion KrLe        Bender, Cole                                            
Combs 237      JamesM EsMi         Clarion CiPi        Ryan, Nick                                            

D7 Qualifier and JV/Novice
NDT Qualifier Division, Round 6 Start:11:15

ROOM        AFFIRMATIVE     NEGATIVE        JUDGE            
Combs 001      GeoWas AnTa         Richmond BoHe       Antonucci, Michael                                          
Combs 002      Newark HaAs         Towson RuWh         Gayetsky, Matt                                            
Combs 003      JamesM BrWa         Pittsb LeMa         Paul, Jonathan                                            
Combs 004      GeoMas KyKw         Libert GaWo         Kallmyer, Kevin                                            
Combs 024      Libert LaSi         UMW McMc            Barnes, Heather                                            
Combs 111      Towson EvMo         GeoWas SoKe         Mabrey, Paul                                            
Combs 112      Clarion CiPi        GTown CoVa          Hausrath, Bary                                            
Combs 213      GTown DaEn          GeoMas NiLa         Pasquinelli, Sydney                                        
Combs 214      Newark RaSm         UMW PaSu            D'Amico, Steve                                            
Combs 215      Navy HuHo           Newark krMu         Hahn, Taylor                                            
Combs 237      Clarion KrLe        JamesM EsMi         Bass, Ryan                                            
Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2013, Simple Machines
SMF customization services by 2by2host.com
Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!