College Policy Debate Forums
December 13, 2018, 09:35:55 AM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Did you miss your activation email?

Login with username, password and session length
News: IF YOU EXPERIENCE PROBLEMS WITH THE SITE, INCLUDING LOGGING IN, PLEASE LET ME KNOW IMMEDIATELY.  EMAIL ME DIRECTLY OR USE THE CONTACT US LINK AT THE TOP.
 
   Home   Help Search Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: Round 3  (Read 1469 times)
Mike Davis
Full Member
***
Posts: 237


« on: March 03, 2012, 11:56:45 AM »

JV/Novice Nats at WVU
Novice Division, Round 3 Start:2:00

ROOM        AFFIRMATIVE     NEGATIVE        JUDGE            
Woodburn  G4   Rochstr EtMo        WestVa GuRu         Awsare, Shree                                             
Armstrong 407  Crnl DoRa           CUNY  McCe          Boggs, Joshua                                             
Armstrong 119  Vermont SaMc        JCU SeHi            Clarke, John                                             
Woodburn  G21  JamesM GlRu         MiaFL BeRa          Davila, Anthony                                             
Armstrong 120  Army BuHa           KState LoMo         DeLong, Brian                                             
Armstrong 123  Navy FiLo           GeoMas KoAh         Garen, A                                             
Armstrong 415  Libert HoSt         Bing DeBr           Haynal, Kaitlyn                                             
Armstrong 121  CUNY  BeJe          Bing DeGi           Kimerer, Stephanie                                         
Armstrong 306  CUNY  FrSe          Bing PiGe           Luxemburg, Michael                                         
Armstrong 203  Libert EdGa         JamesM SpRa         Maffie, Mike                                             
Armstrong 117  Libert BrLa         Navy ChZe           Mendenhall, Beth                                           
Armstrong 403  Bing DoCh           Libert MuWa         Povazhuk, Dima                                             
Armstrong 315  Bing EvFr           MiaFL JeBu          Register, David                                             
Armstrong 112  Army McSp           Florid LeMa         Risko, Guy                                             
Armstrong 207  WestVa OrPa         Libert HiAh         Schatz, Joe                                             
Armstrong 209  Bard DaTa           Army ToWa           Turnage, Joshua                                             
                                    
ANNOUNCEMENTS: Please enter your ballot on-line if at all possible.

JV/Novice Nats at WVU
Junior Varsity Division, Round 3 Start:2:00

ROOM        AFFIRMATIVE     NEGATIVE        JUDGE            
Woodburn  G20  KState MaRa         CUNY  ChTo          Atkins, Amanda                                             
BusiEcon 230   Libert BoHe         GeoMas WoMi         Barnes, Heather                                             
Woodburn G10   Florid chPr         Libert ApEd         D'Amico, Steve                                             
Woodburn 105   Army CoHa           Crnl ChGu           Glass, Rob                                             
BusiEcon 440   Bing AgKa           WestVa JePa         Halley, Cale                                             
BusiEcon 428   Rochstr LiRo        Crnl FuYo           Hamilton, Cade                                             
Woodburn 109   Crnl CuLe           Libert AlRo         Harrison, Karen                                             
BusiEcon 349   Army HoHo           GeoMas KwLa         Johnson, Jessica                                           
BusiEcon 347   Army BaHu           Newark SmRa         Johnson, Ken                                             
BusiEcon 240   Vermont CoDo        Libert HoWa         Johnson, Willie                                             
Woodburn 110   Crnl HuPo           NS OpFo             Kozak, Chris                                             
BusiEcon 458   JCU MaSt            Navy HuHo           Marshall, Stephen                                           
BusiEcon 459   Indiana InFa        CUNY  BaJa          Martel, Alex                                             
BusiEcon 242   Army AlCo           KState FoJa         Merkle, David                                             
Woodburn 102   KState DaMc         Rochstr AkWe        Milton, Nathanael                                           
Woodburn 106   MiaFL PeHe          CUNY  AnSe          Passantino, Andrea                                         
BusiEcon 348   JamesM BaMc         Newark krMu         Rodriguez, Sebastian                                       
Woodburn  G15  JamesM MiMe         Libert TrSc         Sebelle, Bill                                             
Woodburn  G11  Newark AsHa         Libert FeLo         Skinner, Kayden                                             
Woodburn G16   GSU FlSt            Bing ReZg           Snider, Sarah                                             
Woodburn 101   Bing FrNo           CUNY  JoGu          Zimmerman, Jeremy                                           
                                    
ANNOUNCEMENTS: Please enter your ballot on-line if at all possible.

« Last Edit: March 03, 2012, 12:10:28 PM by Mike Davis » Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.21 | SMF © 2015, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!