College Policy Debate Forums
April 19, 2018, 10:25:26 PM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Did you miss your activation email?

Login with username, password and session length
News: IF YOU EXPERIENCE PROBLEMS WITH THE SITE, INCLUDING LOGGING IN, PLEASE LET ME KNOW IMMEDIATELY.  EMAIL ME DIRECTLY OR USE THE CONTACT US LINK AT THE TOP.
 
   Home   Help Search Login Register CEDA caselist Debate Results Council of Tournament Directors Edebate Archive  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: Speaker Awards  (Read 2287 times)
JoeBellon
Jr. Member
**
Posts: 98


« on: September 23, 2013, 10:46:03 AM »

     Novice Speaker Awards                                                                                                                                                                                                                       1 Subham Agarwal Vanderbilt AgCa
2 Caley Caito Vanderbilt AgCa
3 Jessica Kettle Louisville KeTo
4 Austin Croom Liberty CrCr
5 Michael Crenshaw Liberty CrCr
6 Wes Tolbert Louisville KeTo
7 Nate Nunez Miami NuVa
8 Claire Deaver Vanderbilt DeHo
9 Leah Webb James Madison HaWe
10 Valentina Valdez Miami NuVa
« Last Edit: September 23, 2013, 10:50:26 AM by JoeBellon » Logged
JoeBellon
Jr. Member
**
Posts: 98


« Reply #1 on: September 23, 2013, 10:49:44 AM »

JV Speaker Awards                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    1 Meagan Edwards Liberty ChEd
2 Vida Chiri Liberty ChEd
3 Caleb Bridwell Liberty BrWu
4 Kaitlyn Schiess Liberty CaSc
5 Erin Carley Samford CaHi
6 Ana Calizo Liberty CaSc
7 Natalie Bennie Samford BeMo
8 Kristine Itliong New York ItTr
9 Josh Morrison-Alvarez Samford BeMo
10 Austin Wullschleger Liberty BrWu
Logged
JoeBellon
Jr. Member
**
Posts: 98


« Reply #2 on: September 23, 2013, 10:54:52 AM »

Varsity Speaker Awards                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   1 Rashid Campbell Oklahoma CaLe
2 Bradley Bolman Harvard BoSu
3 Alex Pappas Michigan AlPa
4 Michael Suo Harvard BoSu
5 George Lee Oklahoma CaLe
6 Ellis Allen Michigan AlPa
7 Andrew Arsht Georgetown ArMa
8 Melanie Campbell Kansas BiCa
9 Andrew Markoff Georgetown ArMa
10 Alex Miles Northwestern MiVe
11 Melvin Washington Wake Forest LeWa
12 Arjun Vellayappan Northwestern MiVe
13 Anna Dimitrijevic Harvard DiTa
14 Daniel Taylor Harvard DiTa
15 Kaavya Ramesh Michigan State RaTh
16 Eric Lanning Houston BoLa
17 Joe LeDuc Wake Forest LeWa
18 Tyler Engler Georgetown EnMc
19 Andrew McCoy Georgetown EnMc
20 Jacob Justice Wayne State JuSl
21 Miranda Ehrlich Minnesota CrEh
22 Kevin Hirn Michigan CoHi
23 Jason Sigalos Emory JoSi
24 Cody Crunkilton Minnesota CrEh
25 Lee Quinn Wake Forest MiQu
26 Richard Min Wake Forest MiQu
27 Chris Birzer Kansas BiCa
28 David Herman Harvard HeRo
29 Talya Slaw Wayne State JuSl
30 Jacob Hurwitz Wake Forest HuSu                                                                                                                                                                          
Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2013, Simple Machines
SMF customization services by 2by2host.com
Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!