College Policy Debate Forums
September 22, 2018, 01:11:46 AM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Did you miss your activation email?

Login with username, password and session length
News: IF YOU EXPERIENCE PROBLEMS WITH THE SITE, INCLUDING LOGGING IN, PLEASE LET ME KNOW IMMEDIATELY.  EMAIL ME DIRECTLY OR USE THE CONTACT US LINK AT THE TOP.
 
   Home   Help Search Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: UGA Clearing Teams and Judge List - Morning Schedule  (Read 2291 times)
William Mosley-Jensen
Jr. Member
**
Posts: 79


« on: February 01, 2014, 09:54:08 PM »

Breakfast and Pairings at 7 am in Tate. Debates in MLC.

Judge List

Atchison, Jarrod
Bagwell, Dan
Brass, Oliver
Bellon, Joe
Butt, Neil
Corrigan, Abraham
Cramer, Kristie
Foley, Jordan
Galloway, Ryan
Gonzalez, Joshua
Gibson, Kirk
Grace, Josh
grellinger, adam
Hagwood, Ben
Hart, Andrew
Herndon, James
Holland, John
Keeton, Joe
Lee, Edward
Lehrich, Carly
Lyle, Jim
Mathis, Erik
Mendenhall, Beth
Montee, Andy
Miller, Nicholas
Mulholand, Robert
Nagy, John
O’Gorman, Danielle
Ryan, Nick
Sciullo, Nick
Shook, Lindsey
Spiker, DJ
Spring, Sarah
Steiner, Rebecca
Turnage, Joshua
Whitmore, Whit

Novice Team List

Boston College CM
Boston College PS
Florida DM
George Mason MC
George Mason KO
George Mason GW
Georgia State HK
James Madison WP
James Madison BH
Liberty CW
Liberty BJ
Liberty KP
Vanderbilt AC
Wake Forest MK

JV Team List

Florida DP
Houston AT
JamMad GP
JamMad YM
Liberty CC
Liberty CS

Open Team List

Emory AB
Emory CS
Emory DK
Emory LK
Georgi BF
Georgi DG
GeoMas KM
GeoSta NS
JamMad BM
JamMad ML
Libert BM
Vander SW
WakFor CV
WakFor Lo
« Last Edit: February 01, 2014, 10:59:38 PM by William Mosley-Jensen » Logged
William Mosley-Jensen
Jr. Member
**
Posts: 79


« Reply #1 on: February 01, 2014, 10:56:13 PM »

Joshua Turnage added to Judging List
Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.0.19 | SMF © 2013, Simple Machines
SMF customization services by 2by2host.com
Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!