College Policy Debate Forums
December 18, 2018, 02:59:00 PM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Did you miss your activation email?

Login with username, password and session length
News: IF YOU EXPERIENCE PROBLEMS WITH THE SITE, INCLUDING LOGGING IN, PLEASE LET ME KNOW IMMEDIATELY.  EMAIL ME DIRECTLY OR USE THE CONTACT US LINK AT THE TOP.
 
   Home   Help Search Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: Rd 3 pairings  (Read 1637 times)
jarman
Administrator
Full Member
*****
Posts: 115


« on: January 04, 2011, 02:57:57 PM »

William DeMougeot Debates at UNT
Open Division, Round 3 Start:3:30

ROOM        AFFIRMATIVE     NEGATIVE        JUDGE            
LANG 318       Richmond HeBo       Texas BhKo          Roberts, Jeff                                            
LANG 201       Baylor HoNe         Trinit BaHa         Archer, Max                                            
LANG 202       Rochstr KaSc        Richmond PaFo       Koehle, Joe                                            
LANG 204       NoTexa ScMc         UTSA KoSp           Samuels, Phil                                            
LANG 209       Trinit GoMu         UTSA MoCo           Gerber, Matt                                            
LANG 210       Minn NiHa           Emory CoPa          Bricker, Brett                                            
LANG 211       Kansas BoJa         KState HaRe         Stanley, Justin                                            
LANG 212       Texas LiMi          Rochstr BaDi        Osborn, Martin                                            
LANG 214       WayneS GoLe         Wichit BoSu         Lee, Ed                                              
LANG 215       WayneS JuMe         Baylor BaMo         Slattery, Sean                                            
LANG 216       Rochstr AkDe        Kansas GeMa         Gordon, Malcolm                                            
LANG 217       Wichit BoCo         Trinit BrUz         Herndon, Scott                                            
LANG 218       UWyo FaPa           Wake McGo           Topp, Sarah                                            
LANG 219       Trinit CuMi         Texas GuMa          Newnam, Bill                                            
LANG 222       KState FuWo         Trinit HaKn         Hester, Mike                                            
LANG 223       NS FrOp             UMKC GaAl           Lundeen, Geoff                                            
LANG 301       Wake MiHi           UWyo AdBa           Vega, Matt                                            
LANG 302       Minn  CFr           Emory HoMo          Rubaie, Brian                                            
LANG 304       Oshosh IrRa         Concor EnNe         Elliott, Darren                                            
LANG 305       Empori CoMo         Wake ZaPh           Pennington, Natalie                                        
LANG 309       Minn KhCh           Emory SeQi                                                      
LANG 310       NS BrPa             UWyo BoMc           Johnson, Ken                                            
LANG 311       Texas DoFi          Kansas ScSe         D'Amico, Steve                                            
LANG 312       UMKC WoDe           UTSA ElSt           Roubidoux, Doug                                            
LANG 313       Oklhma BaDe         Trinit MuVa         Cram, Travis                                            
LANG 314       UMKC BoSa           Oklhma AbBu         Meiches, Ben                                            
LANG 315       Oshosh ClIs         Wichit GaMu         Thomas, Chris                                            
LANG 316       Oklhma MaTo         UTD DwTa            Khan, Buddy                                            
LANG 317       Emory RaJa          Concor BoWa         Congdon, Kelly                                            
LANG 319       WestGa McRo         Augie  FiHe         Loghry, Chris                                            
                                    
ANNOUNCEMENTS: Please enter your ballot on-line if at all possible.




William DeMougeot Debates at UNT
Junior-Varsity Division, Round 3 Start:3:30

ROOM        AFFIRMATIVE     NEGATIVE        JUDGE            
CURY 103       Rochstr PoQu        KState PaMy         Naputi, Tiara                                            
CURY 104       KState JaAr         UTSA NeRo           Fifelski, Kurt                                            
CURY 110       Oklhma PeRa         KCKCC HaGi          Hamilton, Cade                                            
CURY 203       Augie  BaRu         UMKC McAj           Casey, Andy                                            
CURY 204       UTD BeCe            JCCC KoUm           Lundeen, Sarah                                            
CURY 210       UWyo BeSt           Kansas AaHa         Hines, John                                            
CURY 211       UTSA KiCa           KState BrWa         Imes, Josh                                            
CURY 322       Oklhma OMi          UMKC/NoTex SaCh     Evans, Kirk                                            
CURY 323       Richmond HaTr       JCCC CuLa           Regnier, Jason                                            
LANG 114       JCCC ShDa           KCKCC RuNo          Crowe, Chris                                            
                                    
ANNOUNCEMENTS: Please enter your ballot on-line if at all possible.

« Last Edit: January 04, 2011, 03:12:24 PM by jarman » Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.21 | SMF © 2015, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!